Osorno → Santiago Change

Wednesday 23 September

Search

  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
Buscar
buscar
Fecha de Ida
Fecha de Regreso

Bus tickets Osorno → Santiago

Order your Search:
Price
Schedule
Departure from Osorno
Company
Seat Type
Resultados de la busqueda.

(3,4 / 5)

12 hrs ,20 m

Leaving the:

Wednesday

23 de September

Osorno → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:15 PM ----------------- 07:35 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:40 PM ----------------- 07:50 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 17.000

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:00 PM ----------------- 08:20 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 17.000

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:00 PM ----------------- 08:20 AM

    Salon Cama Premium
    $ 31.200

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(3,2 / 5)

12 hrs

Leaving the:

Wednesday

23 de September

Osorno → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:15 PM ----------------- 08:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(3,9 / 5)

12 hrs

Leaving the:

Wednesday

23 de September

Osorno → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:45 PM ----------------- 07:45 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 16.800

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:45 PM ----------------- 07:45 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 12.800

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(4,1 / 5)

11 hrs ,35 m

Leaving the:

Wednesday

23 de September

Osorno → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:45 AM ----------------- 21:50 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:45 AM ----------------- 21:20 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:45 AM ----------------- 21:50 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:45 AM ----------------- 21:20 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    18:00 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    18:00 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:00 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:00 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:00 PM ----------------- 07:35 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:00 PM ----------------- 07:25 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:00 PM ----------------- 07:35 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:00 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:55 PM ----------------- 07:40 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:55 PM ----------------- 07:40 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:55 PM ----------------- 11:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:55 PM ----------------- 11:02 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.500

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:55 PM ----------------- 11:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:55 PM ----------------- 11:02 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 13.400

    Osorno

    Wednesday, 23 September

    Osorno

    Santiago

    Thursday, 24 September

    Terminal Sur, Santi