loading chilepasajes.cl

Santiago → La Serena

Departure | Saturday 7 December

Change

Search

  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
Buscar
buscar
Fecha de Ida
Fecha de Regreso

Bus tickets Santiago → La Serena

Order your Search:
Price
Schedule
Departure from Santiago
Company
Seat Type

(3,6 / 5)

5 hrs ,54 m

Leaving the:

Saturday

7 de December

Santiago → La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:01 PM ----------------- 02:55 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:01 PM ----------------- 02:55 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 10.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

(3,9 / 5)

7 hrs

Leaving the:

Saturday

7 de December

Santiago → La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    10:00 AM ----------------- 17:00 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 8.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

6 hrs

Leaving the:

Saturday

7 de December

Santiago → La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    07:50 AM ----------------- 13:50 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    07:50 AM ----------------- 13:50 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:00 AM ----------------- 15:00 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    09:00 AM ----------------- 15:00 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    10:50 AM ----------------- 16:50 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    10:50 AM ----------------- 16:50 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    13:00 PM ----------------- 19:00 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    13:00 PM ----------------- 19:00 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    16:15 PM ----------------- 22:15 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    16:15 PM ----------------- 22:15 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    18:00 PM ----------------- 00:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    18:00 PM ----------------- 00:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:00 PM ----------------- 01:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:00 PM ----------------- 01:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:00 PM ----------------- 02:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:00 PM ----------------- 02:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 04:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 04:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 05:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 05:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    La Serena

(3,4 / 5)

6 hrs ,30 m

Leaving the:

Saturday

7 de December

Santiago → La Serena

  • Departure:Arrives:

    12:45 PM ----------------- 19:15 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    17:00 PM ----------------- 23:30 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    17:00 PM ----------------- 23:30 PM

    Semi Cama
    $ 10.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 05:45 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 05:45 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 10.000

    Santiago

    Saturday, 7 December

    Terminal San Borja

    La Serena

    Sunday, 8 December

    Terminal Rodoviario

Descuentos con AbcVisa