Santiago → Los Angeles Change

Sunday 23 February

Search

  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
Buscar
buscar
Fecha de Ida
Fecha de Regreso

Bus tickets Santiago → Los Angeles

Order your Search:
Price
Schedule
Departure from Santiago
Company
Seat Type

(3,2 / 5)

7 hrs ,20 m

Leaving the:

Sunday

23 de February

Santiago → Los Angeles

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 05:50 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 12.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:45 PM ----------------- 06:05 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 12.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 06:50 AM

    Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 06:50 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 12.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:59 PM ----------------- 07:19 AM

    Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:59 PM ----------------- 07:19 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 12.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

(4,1 / 5)

6 hrs

Leaving the:

Sunday

23 de February

Santiago → Los Angeles

  • Departure:Arrives:

    16:00 PM ----------------- 22:00 PM

    Salon Cama
    $ 16.500

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Rodoviario

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:50 PM ----------------- 03:50 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 16.500

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Rodoviario

(3,2 / 5)

6 hrs

Leaving the:

Sunday

23 de February

Santiago → Los Angeles

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:15 PM ----------------- 01:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    19:15 PM ----------------- 01:15 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:25 PM ----------------- 03:25 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:25 PM ----------------- 03:25 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 05:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 05:15 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.000

    Santiago

    Sunday, 23 February

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Los Angeles

    Monday, 24 February

    Terminal Los Angele