1 Search
2 Seats
3 Payment
4 Summary
Santiago Flecha Temuco
Friday 15 November
New Search

Tickets Santiago to Temuco

Departure
Friday, 15 November

You can choose your tickets for Prices from Santiago to Temuco

Price

Filter your search by the schedules from Santiago to Temuco

Schedule

Filter your search by Bus Company from Santiago to Temuco

Company

Choose your Bus seats from Santiago to Temuco

Seat Type

Searching Services to
from .
bus loader 2
¿When you Travel?
Wednesday, 13 Nov
Thursday, 14 Nov
Friday, 15 Nov
Order your Search
Score
Departure
Price
Company
Best price
buses rÍos
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 22:30 PM
Last Depart: 23:59 PM
Duration: 9 hrs
buses rÍos
BUSES RÍOS
(3,2 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.000
Salon cama
$ 15.000

SEMI CAMA $ 10.000
SALON CAMA $ 15.000

BUSES RÍOS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 07:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Temuco
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES RÍOS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 23:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 08:00 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Temuco
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES RÍOS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 23:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 08:00 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Temuco
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES RÍOS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 23:59 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 08:59 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Temuco
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES RÍOS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 23:59 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 08:59 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Temuco
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
Best price
nar bus internacional
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 21:15 PM
Last Depart: 22:30 PM
Duration: 8 hrs
nar bus internacional
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
(4,6 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.000
Salon cama
$ 13.000

SEMI CAMA $ 10.000
SALON CAMA $ 13.000

NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 05:15 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Balmaceda
$ 13.000
SALON CAMA
$ 13.000
SALON CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:45 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 05:45 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Balmaceda
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
Last availables
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:45 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 05:45 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Balmaceda
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
Last availables
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Balmaceda
$ 13.000
SALON CAMA
$ 13.000
SALON CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:45 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 18.000
SALON CAMA
$ 18.000
SALON CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:45 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 12.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 12.000
SEMI CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
Best price
via tur
First Depart: 20:15 PM
Last Depart: 20:15 PM
Duration: 8 hrs
via tur
VIA TUR
(4,5 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.200
Salon cama
$ 14.800

SEMI CAMA $ 10.200
SALON CAMA $ 14.800

VIA TUR
Departure: 20:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
Arrives: 04:15 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 14.800
SALON CAMA
$ 14.800
SALON CAMA
VIA TUR
Departure: 20:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
Arrives: 04:15 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA
Best price
buses jetsur
First Depart: 21:00 PM
Last Depart: 23:30 PM
Duration: 8 hrs ,30 m
buses jetsur
BUSES JETSUR
(3,2 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.000
Salon cama
$ 15.000

SEMI CAMA $ 10.000
SALON CAMA $ 15.000

BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:25 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:55 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:25 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:55 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 22:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 06:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 07:00 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 22:50 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 07:20 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 22:50 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 07:20 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 23:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 08:00 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
Best price
buses liquiñe
First Depart: 21:20 PM
Last Depart: 21:50 PM
Duration: 8 hrs
buses liquiñe
BUSES LIQUIñE
(4,4 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 16.000
Salon cama
$ 18.000

SEMI CAMA $ 16.000
SALON CAMA $ 18.000

BUSES LIQUIñE
Departure: 21:20 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:20 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 18.000
SALON CAMA
$ 18.000
SALON CAMA
Last availables
BUSES LIQUIñE
Departure: 21:50 PM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
Arrives: 05:50 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 16.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 16.000
SEMI CAMA

Secure purchase
All payment methods!

Medios de Pago
Best price
buses iver grama
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 21:30 PM
Last Depart: 22:30 PM
Duration: 8 hrs
buses iver grama
BUSES IVER GRAMA
(3,6 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 12.000
Salon cama
$ 17.000

SEMI CAMA $ 12.000
SALON CAMA $ 17.000

BUSES IVER GRAMA
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur (santi
Arrives: 05:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES IVER GRAMA
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur (santi
Arrives: 06:00 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 12.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 12.000
SEMI CAMA
BUSES IVER GRAMA
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur (santi
Arrives: 06:30 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tem
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
Best price
prime bus
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 21:15 PM
Last Depart: 22:45 PM
Duration: 9 hrs
prime bus
PRIME BUS
(4,7 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 13.000
Salon cama
$ 17.000

SEMI CAMA $ 13.000
SALON CAMA $ 17.000

PRIME BUS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:15 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 04:50 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tmc
$ 13.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 13.000
SEMI CAMA
PRIME BUS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 05:35 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tmc
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
$ 17.000
SALON CAMA
PRIME BUS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:25 PM
Friday, 15 November
Colon 7550, Rotonda
Arrives: 06:15 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 19.000
SALON CAMA
$ 19.000
SALON CAMA
PRIME BUS
Pay with Visa
Departure: 22:45 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:20 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Term Rodoviario Tmc
$ 13.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 13.000
SEMI CAMA
Best price
buses pullman tur
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 21:45 PM
Last Depart: 21:45 PM
Duration: 6 hrs ,57 m
buses pullman tur
BUSES PULLMAN TUR
(4,6 / 5)
Salon cama
$ 13.200

SALON CAMA $ 13.200

BUSES PULLMAN TUR
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:45 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
Arrives: 04:42 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 13.200
SALON CAMA
$ 13.200
SALON CAMA
Best price
buses tepual
First Depart: 22:30 PM
Last Depart: 23:00 PM
Duration: 7 hrs ,12 m
buses tepual
BUSES TEPUAL
(2,3 / 5)
Semicama
$ 20.000
Salon cama
$ 30.000

SEMICAMA $ 20.000
SALON CAMA $ 30.000

BUSES TEPUAL
Departure: 22:30 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 05:42 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 30.000
SALON CAMA
$ 30.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES TEPUAL
Departure: 23:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:12 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 30.000
SALON CAMA
$ 30.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES TEPUAL
Departure: 23:00 PM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
Arrives: 06:12 AM
Saturday, 16 November
Terminal Rodoviario
$ 20.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 20.000
SEMI CAMA
Best price
empresa pruebas
First Depart: 16:00 PM
Last Depart: 16:00 PM
Duration: 10 hrs ,15 m
empresa pruebas
EMPRESA PRUEBAS
Semi cama
$ 24.000
Salon cama
$ 30.000

SEMI CAMA $ 24.000
SALON CAMA $ 30.000