Santiago → Valdivia Change

Tuesday 28 January

Search

  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
Buscar
buscar
Fecha de Ida
Fecha de Regreso

Bus tickets Santiago → Valdivia

Order your Search:
Price
Schedule
Departure from Santiago
Company
Seat Type

(4,5 / 5)

11 hrs

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:30 PM ----------------- 08:30 AM

    Cama
    $ 24.800

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:30 PM ----------------- 08:30 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.200

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 10:00 AM

    Cama
    $ 24.800

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 10:00 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.200

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

(4,7 / 5)

10 hrs ,30 m

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:05 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Cama
    $ 29.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Term Sur Santiago

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:05 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 16.900

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Term Sur Santiago

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 08:18 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 15.300

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Term Sur Santiago

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

(4,6 / 5)

10 hrs

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:15 PM ----------------- 07:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 21.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur Santia

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:45 PM ----------------- 07:45 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 23.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur Santia

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:45 PM ----------------- 07:45 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 17.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur Santia

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

(3,2 / 5)

11 hrs

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 10:15 AM

    Cama
    $ 19.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Term Sur Santiago

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

(3,2 / 5)

11 hrs

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:00 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 25.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:50 PM ----------------- 09:50 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 25.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:50 PM ----------------- 09:50 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 20.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur, Santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

11 hrs ,30 m

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:45 PM ----------------- 08:15 AM

    Cama Ejecutivo
    $ 31.500

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur Santia

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:45 PM ----------------- 08:15 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 26.500

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur Santia

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

(3,6 / 5)

10 hrs ,30 m

Leaving the:

Tuesday

28 de January

Santiago → Valdivia

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 09:00 AM

    Cama
    $ 28.000

    Santiago

    Tuesday, 28 January

    Terminal Sur (santi

    Valdivia

    Wednesday, 29 January

    Terminal Valdivia

Descuentos con AbcVisa