Temuco → Santiago Change

Saturday 31 October

Search

  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
  • Santiago
  • Arica
  • Iquique
  • Antofagasta
  • Copiapo
  • La Serena
  • Valparaiso
  • Rancagua
  • Talca
  • Linares
  • Chillan
  • Concepcion
  • Temuco
  • Pucon
  • Villarrica
  • Osorno
  • Valdivia
  • Puerto Varas
  • Puerto Montt
Buscar
buscar
Fecha de Ida
Fecha de Regreso

Bus tickets Temuco → Santiago

Order your Search:
Price
Schedule
Departure from Temuco
Company
Seat Type
Resultados de la busqueda.

8 hrs

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 11.700

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 07:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 11.700

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 11.700

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(4,1 / 5)

8 hrs ,20 m

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:10 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 13.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Balmaceda

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:10 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 8.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Balmaceda

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:20 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 13.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:20 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 8.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 13.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Balmaceda

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 8.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Balmaceda

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:45 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 13.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:45 PM ----------------- 06:35 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 8.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:30 PM ----------------- 07:35 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 11.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Balmaceda

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

7 hrs ,27 m

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 05:57 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Temuco

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:30 PM ----------------- 05:57 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 10.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Temuco

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(3,58 / 5)

8 hrs

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:45 PM ----------------- 06:45 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 10.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Term Rodoviario Tem

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(3,34 / 5)

8 hrs ,30 m

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 06:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 13.000

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Temuco

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

(4,1 / 5)

9 hrs

Leaving the:

Saturday

31 de October

Temuco → Santiago

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:30 PM ----------------- 05:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:30 PM ----------------- 05:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:30 PM ----------------- 05:30 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.100

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    20:30 PM ----------------- 05:30 AM

    Semi Cama
    $ 9.100

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:30 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    21:30 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 06:25 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    22:00 PM ----------------- 06:15 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:00 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:15 PM ----------------- 07:30 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:40 PM ----------------- 07:10 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal San Borja

  • Departure:Arrives:

    23:40 PM ----------------- 07:00 AM

    Salon Cama
    $ 15.900

    Temuco

    Saturday, 31 October

    Terminal Rodoviario

    Santiago

    Sunday, 1 November

    Terminal Sur, Santi