1 Search
2 Seats
3 Payment
4 Summary
Valdivia Flecha Santiago
Thursday 14 November
New Search

Tickets Valdivia to Santiago

Departure
Thursday, 14 November

You can choose your tickets for Prices from Valdivia to Santiago

Price

Filter your search by the schedules from Valdivia to Santiago

Schedule

Filter your search by Bus Company from Valdivia to Santiago

Company

Choose your Bus seats from Valdivia to Santiago

Seat Type

Searching Services to
from .
bus loader 2
¿When you Travel?
Tuesday, 12 Nov
Wednesday, 13 Nov
Thursday, 14 Nov
Order your Search
Score
Departure
Price
Company
Best price
nar bus internacional
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 20:45 PM
Last Depart: 21:30 PM
Duration: 11 hrs
nar bus internacional
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
(4,6 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.000
Salon cama
$ 16.000

SEMI CAMA $ 10.000
SALON CAMA $ 16.000

NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 20:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 07:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
$ 16.000
SALON CAMA
$ 16.000
SALON CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 20:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 07:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.000
SEMI CAMA
NAR BUS INTERNACIONAL
Pay with Visa
Departure: 21:30 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 07:55 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur Santia
$ 16.000
SALON CAMA
$ 16.000
SALON CAMA
Best price
via tur
First Depart: 21:30 PM
Last Depart: 23:45 PM
Duration: 11 hrs
via tur
VIA TUR
(4,5 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 10.200
Salon cama
$ 14.200

SEMI CAMA $ 10.200
SALON CAMA $ 14.200

VIA TUR
Departure: 21:30 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 08:30 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
$ 14.200
SALON CAMA
$ 14.200
SALON CAMA
VIA TUR
Departure: 21:30 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 08:30 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA
VIA TUR
Departure: 23:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 10:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
$ 14.200
SALON CAMA
$ 14.200
SALON CAMA
VIA TUR
Departure: 23:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 10:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur, Santi
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA
$ 10.200
SEMI CAMA

Secure purchase
All payment methods!

Medios de Pago
Best price
buses jetsur
First Depart: 21:45 PM
Last Depart: 21:45 PM
Duration: 11 hrs
buses jetsur
BUSES JETSUR
(3,2 / 5)
Semi cama
$ 11.000
Salon cama
$ 15.000

SEMI CAMA $ 11.000
SALON CAMA $ 15.000

BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 08:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
$ 15.000
SALON CAMA
BUSES JETSUR
Departure: 21:45 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 08:45 AM
Friday, 15 November
Term Sur Santiago
$ 11.000
SEMI CAMA
$ 11.000
SEMI CAMA
Best price
buses iver grama
Pay with Visa Electronic Boarding
First Depart: 20:30 PM
Last Depart: 20:30 PM
Duration: 10 hrs ,30 m
buses iver grama
BUSES IVER GRAMA
(3,6 / 5)
Salon cama
$ 14.000

SALON CAMA $ 14.000

BUSES IVER GRAMA
Pay with Visa
Departure: 20:30 PM
Thursday, 14 November
Terminal Valdivia
Arrives: 07:00 AM
Friday, 15 November
Terminal Sur (santi
$ 14.000
SALON CAMA
$ 14.000
SALON CAMA